Det virker som du bruker en gammel nettleser. Det kan gjøre at nettsiden ikke virker eller ser ut som den skal.

White High Collar Blouse

Art. no: 2611056752000

      • White
      • High collar
      • Fly front
      • Extended cuffs
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 78% Cotton. 20% Polyamide 2% Elastane. 2% Elastane.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CLiv84889296101106111116
      DBunn100104108112117122127132
      ERygglengde6768697071727374
      FArmlengde67,568,569,570,571,572,57373,5
    $285
    Slik måler du

Designerens kommentar

An updated classic. This white blouse has a high standing collar and extended cuffs for a modern take on the classic white shirt. Pair it with denim, a brown belt and brown boots. A perfect office look!
Vi bruker cookies for å gi deg en best mulig kundeopplevelse.