Det virker som du bruker en gammel nettleser. Det kan gjøre at nettsiden ikke virker eller ser ut som den skal.

White Feminine Shirt With Short Sleeves

Art. no: 2421452004000

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Two darts in the back, to give a tailored silhouette
      • Satin stretch
      • Mother of pearl buttons
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 97% Cotton 3% Lycra.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      AUK size810121416182022
      AUS size4681012141618
      BBryst9498102106111116121126
      CLiv8084889297102107112
      DBunn98102106110115120125130
      ERygglengde6667686970717273
      FArmlengde38,539,540,541,542,643,7544,946
    $215
    Slik måler du

Designerens kommentar

This short sleeved shirt is cut from soft and fluid cotton satin stretch with a feminine silhouette. It’s finished with luxurious mother of pearl buttons. Detailed with embroidered logotype at the bottom of the placket. This versatile piece looks chic tucked into tailored pants or worn with a skirt.
Vi bruker cookies for å gi deg en best mulig kundeopplevelse.