Det virker som du bruker en gammel nettleser. Det kan gjøre at nettsiden ikke virker eller ser ut som den skal.

White Feminine Shirt, Stretch

Art. no: 2610007136000

      • Feminine fit
      • White buttons
      • Single cuffs
      • Classic collar
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CLiv8286909499104109114
      DBunn98102106110115120125130
      ERygglengde6768697071727374
      FArmlengde80,581,582,583,584,585,58686,5
    $265
    Slik måler du

Designerens kommentar

A white shirt is that incredibly versatile garment that we all need. Cut from fine slightly lustrous cotton with a woven mechanical stretch for a Feminine fit. Detailed with mother of pearl buttons in white and a classic collar.
Vi bruker cookies for å gi deg en best mulig kundeopplevelse.