Det virker som du bruker en gammel nettleser. Det kan gjøre at nettsiden ikke virker eller ser ut som den skal.

White Feminine Shirt With Bow Collar

Art. no: 2610316080000

      • Feminine, tailored fit
      • Fly front
      • Single cuffs
      • Two darts in the back, to give a tailored silhouette
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 100% Cotton.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CLiv84889296101106111116
      DBunn100104108112117122127132
      ERygglengde6768697071727374
      FArmlengde77,578,579,580,581,682,883,484,0
    $255
    Slik måler du

Designerens kommentar

A classic white shirt will never go out of style. This feminine shirt is updated with a bow collar. Cut from crisp luxury poplin for a tailored fit and finished with a fly front placket. We like it paired to tailored pants or a skirt to the office or worn with washed denim for a relaxed yet chic style. Perfect for the weekend.
Vi bruker cookies for å gi deg en best mulig kundeopplevelse.