Det virker som du bruker en gammel nettleser. Det kan gjøre at nettsiden ikke virker eller ser ut som den skal.

Off-White Feminine Silk Blouse With Bow

Art. no: 2650176056050

      • Feminine fit
      • Matte silk stretch
      • Bow collar
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk . Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene, mild process. 91% Silk 9% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BBryst96100104108113118123128
      CLiv84889296101106111116
      DBunn104108112116121126131136
      ERygglengde6768697071727374
      FArmlengde73,574,575,576,577,578,57979,5
    $365
    Slik måler du

Designerens kommentar

This bow collar blouse is cut for a feminine slightly loose fit. Cut from luxurious matte silk with added stretch for extra comfort and style. We like it paired to matching tailored pants or a skirt.
Vi bruker cookies for å gi deg en best mulig kundeopplevelse.