Det virker som du bruker en gammel nettleser. Det kan gjøre at nettsiden ikke virker eller ser ut som den skal.

White Slimline Shirt In Poplin Stretch

Art. no: 3522206236000

      • Slimline, slim fit
      • Two darts in front and back, to give a tailored silhouette
      • Plain front
      • Mother of pearl buttons
      • Stretch
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 40°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 96% Cotton 4% Elastane.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      AUK size810121416182022
      AUS size4681012141618
      BBryst909498102107112117120
      CLiv72768084899499104
      DBunn9498102106111116121124
      ERygglengde6667686970717273
      FArmlengde8081828384,185,385,986,5
    $245
    Slik måler du

Designerens kommentar

A crisp white shirt is a wardrobe necessity. This shirt is cut from cotton poplin stretch to give a slim silhouette with comfort. It’s finished with single cuffs and luxurious Mother of pearl buttons. Detailed with tone in tone embroidered logotype at the bottom of the placket. The curved hem makes it perfect when tucking into pants or skirts.
Vi bruker cookies for å gi deg en best mulig kundeopplevelse.