Det virker som du bruker en gammel nettleser. Det kan gjøre at nettsiden ikke virker eller ser ut som den skal.

1899 Shirt - Cotton Cashmere, Blue

Art. no: 9053611854150

      • Full spread, cut away, collar 36
      • Single cuffs
      • Regular fit
      • Cotton Cashmere Flannel
      • Mother of pearl buttons
      • Supima cotton
      • Note that there is one body-size per collar-size, in contrast to our other shirts where there are one body-size per every other collar.
      Machine wash. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk. Do not dry clean. 93% Cotton 7% Cashmere.
      AKragestørrelse cm38394041424344
      Kragestørrelse in1515,515,751616,51717,5
      BBryst110113116119122126130
      CLiv104107110113116120124
      DBunn110113116119122126130
      ERygglengde8181,581,5828282,582,5
      FArmlengde90,2590,7591,2591,7592,2592,593
    $445
    Slik måler du

Designerens kommentar

Made from a brushed cotton cashmere blend, this denim blue 1899 shirt is cut for a regular fit. The fabric has an incredibly soft finish, perfect for brisk days. The shirt is finished with a cut away collar and thick mother of pearl buttons. The 1899 heritage shirt celebrates the timeless craftsmanship of August Stenström and it is a limited edition shirt line made using the world’s finest fabrics, shaping every detail into perfection and combining it with innovative tailoring.
Vi bruker cookies for å gi deg en best mulig kundeopplevelse.