It appears that you are using an old browser, which may make it not work or look as it should.

Off-White Silk Shirt

Art. no: 2650352819050

      • Feminine, slightly loose fit
      • Fly front
      • Silk stretch
      • Lustrous surface
      Machine wash, permanent press. Water temperature not above: 30°C. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C, steam-ironing may be a risk. Dry clean, any solvent except Trichloroethylene. 95% Silk 5% Spandex.
      AEU size3436384042444648
      UK size810121416182022
      US size4681012141618
      BChest96100104108113118123128
      CWaist84889296101106111116
      DBottom100104108112117122127132
      EBack length6768697071727374
      FSleeve length74,575,576,577,578,579,58080,5
    $395
    How to measure

Designer's notes

This silk shirt is a feminine choice for the office or weekend lunches. Cut from silk with a lustrous surface. The fabric has a heavy, almost fluid feel and added stretch that ensures a flattering and comfortable fit. Detailed with matching pearlescent buttons, a classic collar and single cuffs. A fly front with concealed buttons gives the shirt a clean look. Tuck yours into a skirt or wear with denim for a more relaxed look.
This silk shirt is a feminine choice for the office or weekend lunches. Cut from silk with a lustrous surface. The fabric has a heavy, almost fluid feel and added stretch that ensures a flattering and comfortable fit. Detailed with matching pearlescent buttons, a classic collar and single cuffs. A fly front with concealed buttons gives the shirt a clean look. Tuck yours into a skirt or wear with denim for a more relaxed look.
We use cookies to provide you with the best possible customer experience.More information